Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Need for Speed™ Undercover
04-21-2013, 03:34 AM
Post: #16
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
Hum, I'll test The Sims, maybe works now Smile

Phone: Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro 4/64GB

PC: Core i5 3470/8GB RAM/GTX 660 2GB/Windows 10 Pro x64
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-21-2013, 03:36 AM
Post: #17
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
yeah and tell me to update status
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-21-2013, 03:41 AM (This post was last modified: 04-21-2013 03:41 AM by GuilhermeGS2.)
Post: #18
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
All The Sims are the same thing of before. Sad

Phone: Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro 4/64GB

PC: Core i5 3470/8GB RAM/GTX 660 2GB/Windows 10 Pro x64
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-21-2013, 03:44 AM
Post: #19
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
if you disable media engine after the character creation or when in main menu does something after?
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-21-2013, 03:49 AM (This post was last modified: 04-21-2013 03:54 AM by GuilhermeGS2.)
Post: #20
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
Only The Sims 2 goes to menu after goes In-Game, with and without media engine. Castaway and Pets, are black screen, shows only the VPS.

It's interesting how many recent games work on Windows but not on Android. What can it be?

Phone: Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro 4/64GB

PC: Core i5 3470/8GB RAM/GTX 660 2GB/Windows 10 Pro x64
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-25-2013, 04:08 AM
Post: #21
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
Full playable in windows v0.7.6-1-gc83cf14 !
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
04-26-2013, 10:22 PM
Post: #22
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
My Gameplay




Phone: Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro 4/64GB

PC: Core i5 3470/8GB RAM/GTX 660 2GB/Windows 10 Pro x64
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
10-28-2014, 01:08 PM
Post: #23
RE: Need for Speed™ Undercover
it's not work,only loading all time,at first screen on android
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump: